Sabrina Morais Xxxl Londra Trav 3891314160
Flavia Lima Barcellona Trav 0034600551223
Natasha Ts Pforzheim Trav 004915213179237
Roberta Attiva Xxl Verona Trav 3206855252
Yasmin Udine Trav 3898334207
Beatrice Ferrari Roma Trav 3444342270
Natalia Brescia Trav 3286590728











