Jady Cubana Anaconda Milano Trav 3512185673
Vanessa Dior Terni Trav 3485793562
Samantha Dumont Sacile Trav 3312091639
Nicoly Xxl Parma Trav 3249033564
Natasha Ts Pforzheim Trav 004915213179237
Nicolle Parma Trav 3522790576
Luisa Lugano Trav 0041795665229











