Natalia Brescia Trav 3286590728
Flavia Lima Barcellona Trav 0034600551223
Therese Castro Londra Trav 00447597746184
Ita Cabral Xxl Salerno Trav 3807881204
Giulia Cavali Attiva Milano Trav 3203868114
Ellen San Vincenzo Trav 3881465997
Valentina Milano Trav 3926113664











