Dea Gucci Roma Trans 3801962239
Leticia Stefen Alessandria Trans 3516632583
Antonia Francoforte Trans 004915166269219
Bruna Cavalona Massa Trans 3883403183
Raffaela Suriny Londra Trans 3270928219
Antara Valen Milano Trans 3299564752
Tazia Duran Caserta Trans 3711959033












