Nubia Bologna Trav 3271465385
Barbara Milano Trav 3509721183
Linda Gostosa San Paolo Trans 005511986525994
Kaia Gerner Bologna Trans 3277855668
Antonela Tx Durazzo Trans 3278964610
Rayca Vienna Trans 3485638746
Fabiola La Cortigiana Udine Trans 3273363771












