Jennifer Blond Alessandria Girl 3509412009
Marina Brasiliana Palermo Girl 3514433886
Ana Hott Asti Girl 3481813543
Emanuela Giordani Padova Girl 3479420216
Eda Orientalische Bauchtanzerin Göppingen Girl 004915225805837
Class Milena Fulda Girl 004915129436491
Natalie Pforzheim Girl 004915153226333












