Arthur Mancini San Paolo Boy 005511987042391
Rudy Roma Boy 3284646172
Ethan Taranto Boy 3406312628
Daniel Brasiliano Bari Boy 3336714034
Vitor Ninfeto Belo Horizonte Boy 00553197522043
Pedro Lima Rio De Janeiro Boy 005531975739419
Renbri Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521992186942












