Angelica Faliero Italiana Londra Girl 3928076020
Jenny Karlsruhe Girl 004915171798902
Valeri Asti Girl 3935190374
Melitta Francoforte Girl 00491631185113
Chantal Dior Benevento Girl 3925855626
Manuela Mor Benevento Girl 3935113570
Nicole Hott Piacenza Girl 3935228664












