Nubia Bologna Trav 3271465385
Patricia Alves Milano Trav 3447424817
Therese Castro Londra Trav 00447597746184
Clair Top Castelfranco Veneto Trav 3519467532
Laura Terza Gamba Milano Trav 3383091910
Amanda Black Londra Trav 3899195794
Beatriz Fontaine Arezzo Trav 3511757758












