Melany Santos San Paolo Trans 005511958948556
Anita Cavallona Sassari Trav 3881596084
Shara Gray Aubange Trans 0032489345415
Ts Datjana Nürtingen Trans 004915145479275
Tuanny Nogueira Crotone Trans 3444127052
Lola Gold Chianciano Terme Trans 3792176595
Paolla Ferrari San Paolo Trans 0055983932774












